2012 Phi Beta Kappa Recipients

 

Class of 2013


Joshua S. Bolgar
Zachary B. Charles
Alexandra M. Ciomek
Samuel C. Connolly
Nabil Darwich
Colin M. Fadzen
Joshua J. Herren
Andrew J. Jakubowski
Paul J. Mitchell
Michael L. Morse
Joelle H. Shosfy
Hejia H. Wang

Class of 2012


Etan Aber
Dorothy Ahn
Susan E. Anderson
Lily A. Applebaum
Rachel F. Baker
Christopher J. Y. Ballard
Esther Baranov
Shepard Berg
Samuel G. Drury Bieler
John W. Bradmiller-Feld
Sanders Chang
Jenny Chung
Caitlin M. L. Costello
John P. DiIulio
Megan M. Dickson
Gabriel F. Donnay
Caitlin M. Drummond
Anna C. Dusenbery
James T. Ebeling
Elisabeth Ertel
Alison F. L. Feder
Arianna M. Galan Montas
John R. Gee
Kalla A. Gervasio
John D. Gluckman
Ariel R Goldenthal
Brian T. Goldman
Carolyn E. Gombert
Jonathan S. Goodman
Melissa L. Goodman
Alexandra V. Gray
Jooyeon Hahm
Oriane H. Hakkila
Adam Haque
Abigail G. Hathaway
Andrea F. Highbloom
Emily C. Hollenbeck
Alexander A. Hovnanian
Erika Hsu
Sarah P. Huepenbecker
To N. T. Hyunh
Megha Jain
Molly M. Johnson
Myles L. Gershuny Karp
Ross G. Kelley
Sangeun S. Kim
Rachel E. Klein
Bronwyn S. Koehl
Margaret D. Krasne
Arthi Kumaravel
Rebekah A. Larsen
David F. Lee
Han H. Lee

Class of 2012

continued

Seung-Kyum S. Lee
Jeremy Levenson
Rebecca A. LeVine
Lim H. M. Melvin
Rebecca J. Lipperini
Kathryn L. Llewellyn
Ian S. MacLean
Christina L. Marcaccio
Paul C. Martin
Alexis R. Mayer
Kathryn J. McCabe
Renee A. McDougall
Mili Mehta
Douglas J. Miller, Jr.
Yatin Mirakhur
Benjamin E. Moskowitz
Mark E. Nakahara
Timothy E. Nielsen
Elizabeth O’Brien
Taylor Olson
Jonathan C. Oppenheim
Kinjan H. Parikh
Ariel L. Pasternak
Aaseesh P. Polavarapu
Avanthi Raghavan
Ashley M. Reichardt
Arith R. S. Reyes
Matthew Ricci
Claudia J. Ricciardi
Allison L. Richman
Ariel A. Rosenbaum
Katie M. Rubin
Adam M. Saltzman
Susan J. Samay
Kelsi L. Schoenrock
Sydney E. Scott
Jae W. Shin
Myra F. Siddiqui
Jacob T. Silverman
Nikolas R. Stergiopoulos
Alexander W. Sun
Janet Sung
Amy N. Tarangelo
Joel R. Tee
Allison K. Tetreault
Alyssa L. Trochtenberg
Anna Vinogradov
Michael Wadden
Abraham J. Waldman
Taylor E. Williams
Kate W. Willison
Stephan J. Wu
Kathryn L. Wynbrandt
Tian Yang
Linda X. Yin
Tongjia Zhang
Sarabeth M. Zielonka

Class of 2011


Jeremy C. Baron
Rachel M. Cohen
Jacob S. Finkel
Alexandra N. Galati
Carol A. Gianessi
Michael Aaron Gold
Alyssa S. Haynes
Anne Huang
Nanneke K. I. Jansen
Mary K. McCarthy






In This Section

College Events
More Events